Liverpool
Business Services
List your business

No. 7753 · Listed July 2026 On the web

Liverpool FC

Business Services · Liverpool City Region

Liverpool FC
Business ServicesLiverpool City Region

About

Liverpool FC is listed here among the Liverpool City Region's business services entries. The official club website is the central place for news, video, match information, player statistics, club products and details of official partners. More sits on the club's own site.

The business is led by Aimar Omar, hr director.


Questions people ask

Where is Liverpool FC based?
Liverpool FC is based in the Liverpool City Region, in the Liverpool City Region.
What does Liverpool FC do?
Liverpool FC works in business services. Liverpool FC: the football club's official presence, listed in the Liverpool City Region register.
How can I contact Liverpool FC?
Via its website at liverpoolfc.com.
Who runs Liverpool FC?
Aimar Omar is listed as a contact for Liverpool FC.